Berliner Auktionshaus Schlegel
Lot 78
1
1918, 30 Pfg. Landesbotenpost, senkrechter postfrischer ...more
1918, 30 Pfg. Landesbotenpost, senkrechter postfrischer 10er-Streifen, interessante Dokumentation der Buchdrucktypen, seltene Einheit in einwandfreier Qualität, sign. Mikulski (ME 3.300,- + pluszeichen )
1918, 30 Pfg. Country messenger post, vertical mint never hinged strip of ten, interesting documentation of the letterpress types, scarce unit in perfect quality, signed Mikulski (ME 3,300.- plus plus)
Current Time: Saturday June 08th 2024 - 19:49 MET